Voetbal Live

Germanicus
1 - 1
Lemelerveld
Germanicus Lemelerveld
Rohda Raalte
1 - 1
LONGA'30
Rohda Raalte LONGA'30
Stevo
3 - 3
Heino
Stevo Heino
Overwetering
2 - 1
Robur et Velocitas
Overwetering Robur et Velocitas
Dedemsvaart
4 - 0
Ruinerwold
Dedemsvaart Ruinerwold
USV
0 - 1
Dalen
USV Dalen
CEC
AFG
EMMS
CEC EMMS
OVC '21
0 - 2
Dalfsen
OVC '21 Dalfsen
Twenthe
4 - 1
Heeten
Twenthe Heeten
KCVO
0 - 0
Wijhe'92
KCVO Wijhe'92
Activia
AFG
Raalte
Activia Raalte
De Gazelle
AFG
Broekland
De Gazelle Broekland
Hoonhorst
1 - 2
Deventer
Hoonhorst Deventer
Haarle
AFG
Holten
Haarle Holten
Nieuw Heeten
0 - 0
Diepenveen
Nieuw Heeten Diepenveen
Terwolde
AFG
Lettele
Terwolde Lettele
SDOL
5 - 0
Go Ahead Deventer
SDOL Go Ahead Deventer
Wissel
AFG
Wesepe
Wissel Wesepe
IJsselstreek
1 - 3
Mariënheem
IJsselstreek Mariënheem
BEW
AFG
Balkbrug
BEW Balkbrug
Vilsteren
0 - 0
Uffelte
Vilsteren Uffelte
Kozakken Boys
4 - 2
HHC Hardenberg
Kozakken Boys HHC Hardenberg
Hardenberg'85
1 - 3
SCD '83
Hardenberg'85 SCD '83
SVV'56
2 - 3
Lemele
SVV'56 Lemele
Gramsbergen
3 - 3
Klazienaveen
Gramsbergen Klazienaveen
Nieuwleusen
0 - 3
DESZ
Nieuwleusen DESZ
DZSV
1 - 1
ASC '62
DZSV ASC '62
Bergentheim
2 - 5
Juliana '32
Bergentheim Juliana '32
Kloosterhaar
2 - 6
Mariënberg
Kloosterhaar Mariënberg
BSVV
AFG
SC Lutten
BSVV SC Lutten
Hollandscheveld
3 - 1
OZC
Hollandscheveld OZC
Avereest
5 - 0
Daarlerveen
Avereest Daarlerveen
MVV '69
0 - 3
DKB
MVV '69 DKB
Bruchterveld
9 - 0
BZSV de Blauwwitters
Bruchterveld BZSV de Blauwwitters
Heino
3 - 2
AZSV 2
Heino AZSV 2
Lemelerveld
4 - 2
Heerde
Lemelerveld Heerde
Stadskanaal
1 - 4
Dedemsvaart
Stadskanaal Dedemsvaart
Weerdinge
AFG
USV
Weerdinge USV
HODO
AFG
OVC '21
HODO OVC '21
Dalfsen
4 - 1
VV Sleen
Dalfsen VV Sleen
Balkbrug
4 - 2
Oranje Zwart
Balkbrug Oranje Zwart
Scheerwolde
AFG
Vilsteren
Scheerwolde Vilsteren
Zuidhorn
2 - 3
Gramsbergen
Zuidhorn Gramsbergen
HHC Hardenberg
AFG
Achilles '29
HHC Hardenberg Achilles '29
DZOH
AFG
Nieuwleusen
DZOH Nieuwleusen
ASC '62
2 - 2
SVI
ASC '62 SVI
OZC
3 - 1
Fit Boys
OZC Fit Boys
Hoogeveen
0 - 0
Hardenberg'85
Hoogeveen Hardenberg'85
SCD '83
5 - 0
SVN'69
SCD '83 SVN'69
Bergentheim
3 - 2
Kloosterhaar
Bergentheim Kloosterhaar
SC Rijssen
AFG
DKB
SC Rijssen DKB
Daarle
AFG
Avereest
Daarle Avereest
Turkse Kracht
0 - 4
Heeten
Turkse Kracht Heeten
Oldeholtpade
AFG
Balkbrug
Oldeholtpade Balkbrug
De Zweef
AFG
Heino
De Zweef Heino
Rohda Raalte
AFG
Quick 1888
Rohda Raalte Quick 1888
Overwetering
2 - 0
Victoria '28
Overwetering Victoria '28
Witkampers
AFG
Wijhe'92
Witkampers Wijhe'92
Dalfsen
AFG
HODO
Dalfsen HODO
USV
2 - 2
EMMS
USV EMMS
OVC '21
AFG
Weerdinge
OVC '21 Weerdinge
Zuidwolde
AFG
Lemelerveld
Zuidwolde Lemelerveld
Dedemsvaart
1 - 3
Raptim
Dedemsvaart Raptim
Haarle
AFG
Raalte
Haarle Raalte
Hoonhorst
AFG
Broekland
Hoonhorst Broekland
Nieuw Heeten
2 - 1
Holten
Nieuw Heeten Holten
Lettele
6 - 2
Diepenveen
Lettele Diepenveen
Mariënheem
3 - 1
Emst
Mariënheem Emst
SDOL
AFG
CCW'16
SDOL CCW'16
Sallandia
2 - 3
Wesepe
Sallandia Wesepe
HHC Hardenberg
3 - 1
Barendrecht
HHC Hardenberg Barendrecht
Hardenberg'85
2 - 1
LTC
Hardenberg'85 LTC
Voorwaarts V
2 - 1
ASC '62
Voorwaarts V ASC '62
Omlandia
3 - 0
Gramsbergen
Omlandia Gramsbergen
Nieuwleusen
0 - 0
De Weide
Nieuwleusen De Weide
FDS
0 - 4
SC Lutten
FDS SC Lutten
SCN
AFG
OZC
SCN OZC
SCD '83
0 - 2
Hoogeveen
SCD '83 Hoogeveen
SVVN
AFG
Mariënberg
SVVN Mariënberg
Bergentheim
0 - 0
DES
Bergentheim DES
Kloosterhaar
6 - 0
RKSV
Kloosterhaar RKSV
MVV '69
0 - 6
Avereest
MVV '69 Avereest
Daarle
1 - 1
DKB
Daarle DKB
Heino
1 - 1
Tubantia
Heino Tubantia
BWO
2 - 0
Rohda Raalte
BWO Rohda Raalte
Lemelerveld
1 - 1
Beilen
Lemelerveld Beilen
SC Erica
0 - 2
Dedemsvaart
SC Erica Dedemsvaart
Bon Boys
3 - 0
Overwetering
Bon Boys Overwetering
Heeten
1 - 3
SP Lochem
Heeten SP Lochem
Wijhe'92
8 - 1
Twenthe
Wijhe'92 Twenthe
SVV'04
2 - 1
USV
SVV'04 USV
EMMS
2 - 2
VV Sleen
EMMS VV Sleen
Twedo
6 - 0
OVC '21
Twedo OVC '21
Dalen
4 - 3
Dalfsen
Dalen Dalfsen
Haarle
1 - 1
De Gazelle
Haarle De Gazelle
Holten
2 - 0
Hoonhorst
Holten Hoonhorst
Broekland
2 - 1
ABS
Broekland ABS
Activia
0 - 0
Nieuw Heeten
Activia Nieuw Heeten
Raalte
2 - 0
Terwolde
Raalte Terwolde
Deventer
0 - 2
Lettele
Deventer Lettele
Old Forward
3 - 0
Balkbrug
Old Forward Balkbrug
Wissel
0 - 1
SDOL
Wissel SDOL
Wesepe
0 - 2
Apeldoornse Boys
Wesepe Apeldoornse Boys
HHC Hardenberg
4 - 0
Lienden
HHC Hardenberg Lienden
DKB
2 - 0
Bruchterveld
DKB Bruchterveld
Hellendoorn
0 - 4
Bergentheim
Hellendoorn Bergentheim
ASC '62
2 - 0
Sparta Enschede
ASC '62 Sparta Enschede
Gramsbergen
1 - 2
Bedum
Gramsbergen Bedum
FC Meppel
2 - 2
Nieuwleusen
FC Meppel Nieuwleusen
SC Lutten
2 - 1
SVN'69
SC Lutten SVN'69
OZC
2 - 3
FDS
OZC FDS
ZZVV
0 - 3
Hardenberg'85
ZZVV Hardenberg'85
Tonego
0 - 0
SCD '83
Tonego SCD '83
ASV '57
0 - 2
Mariënberg
ASV '57 Mariënberg
DES
3 - 2
Kloosterhaar
DES Kloosterhaar
BZSV de Blauwwitters
2 - 0
Lemele
BZSV de Blauwwitters Lemele
Avereest
1 - 0
SVV'56
Avereest SVV'56
Alverna
0 - 0
Dalfsen
Alverna Dalfsen
Rijnsburgse Boys
1 - 6
HHC Hardenberg
Rijnsburgse Boys HHC Hardenberg
HHC Hardenberg
4 - 1
TEC
HHC Hardenberg TEC
Dalfsen
5 - 0
DKB
Dalfsen DKB
Turkse Kracht
AFG
Wijhe'92
Turkse Kracht Wijhe'92
Rohda Raalte
5 - 0
Stevo
Rohda Raalte Stevo
Rigtersbleek
1 - 1
Heino
Rigtersbleek Heino
Overwetering
AFG
TVC '28
Overwetering TVC '28
Dedemsvaart
1 - 0
Lemelerveld
Dedemsvaart Lemelerveld
Ruurlo
2 - 0
Heeten
Ruurlo Heeten
USV
2 - 0
Musselkanaal
USV Musselkanaal
OVC '21
AFG
EMMS
OVC '21 EMMS
Dalfsen
6 - 2
Twedo
Dalfsen Twedo
Balkbrug
4 - 0
Wacker
Balkbrug Wacker
Hoonhorst
AFG
Activia
Hoonhorst Activia
Nieuw Heeten
1 - 0
Haarle
Nieuw Heeten Haarle
Terwolde
AFG
Broekland
Terwolde Broekland
Lettele
4 - 0
Raalte
Lettele Raalte
Emst
AFG
SDOL
Emst SDOL
Mariënheem
AFG
V en L
Mariënheem V en L
Epse-Gorssel
AFG
Wesepe
Epse-Gorssel Wesepe
GVVV
2 - 2
HHC Hardenberg
GVVV HHC Hardenberg
Groen Geel
1 - 2
Gramsbergen
Groen Geel Gramsbergen
Hardenberg'85
1 - 1
SC Lutten
Hardenberg'85 SC Lutten
Den Ham
2 - 0
ASC '62
Den Ham ASC '62
Nieuwleusen
1 - 1
Zuidhorn
Nieuwleusen Zuidhorn
SVN'69
AFG
OZC
SVN'69 OZC
SCD '83
3 - 3
ZZVV
SCD '83 ZZVV
Kloosterhaar
2 - 1
Hellendoorn
Kloosterhaar Hellendoorn
Mariënberg
0 - 0
Bergentheim
Mariënberg Bergentheim
SC Rijssen
AFG
DKB
SC Rijssen DKB
Daarle
AFG
Avereest
Daarle Avereest
Bruchterveld
7 - 0
Rijssen Vooruit
Bruchterveld Rijssen Vooruit
Lemele
4 - 0
MVV '69
Lemele MVV '69
De Zweef
AFG
Rohda Raalte
De Zweef Rohda Raalte
Heino
AFG
SC Bemmel
Heino SC Bemmel
Heeten
AFG
SV Zwolle
Heeten SV Zwolle
Wijhe'92
AFG
Albatross
Wijhe'92 Albatross
Lemelerveld
AFG
Ruinerwold
Lemelerveld Ruinerwold
Valthermond
AFG
Dedemsvaart
Valthermond Dedemsvaart
EMMS
AFG
Dalfsen
EMMS Dalfsen
Ter Apel'96
AFG
USV
Ter Apel'96 USV
SVV'04
AFG
OVC '21
SVV'04 OVC '21
Haarle
AFG
Hoonhorst
Haarle Hoonhorst
De Gazelle
AFG
Nieuw Heeten
De Gazelle Nieuw Heeten
Broekland
AFG
Lettele
Broekland Lettele
Raalte
AFG
DAVO
Raalte DAVO
Pesse
AFG
Balkbrug
Pesse Balkbrug
Wesepe
AFG
IJsselstreek
Wesepe IJsselstreek
Go Ahead Deventer
AFG
Mariënheem
Go Ahead Deventer Mariënheem
SDOL
AFG
Sallandia
SDOL Sallandia
Vilsteren
AFG
Ulu Spor
Vilsteren Ulu Spor
Columbia
AFG
Overwetering
Columbia Overwetering
HHC Hardenberg
AFG
Achilles '29
HHC Hardenberg Achilles '29
Quick’20
AFG
Mariënberg
Quick’20 Mariënberg
ASC '62
AFG
Blauw Wit '66
ASC '62 Blauw Wit '66
Gramsbergen
AFG
Nieuwleusen
Gramsbergen Nieuwleusen
OZC
AFG
Hardenberg'85
OZC Hardenberg'85
SC Lutten
AFG
SCD '83
SC Lutten SCD '83
Bergentheim
AFG
Kloosterhaar
Bergentheim Kloosterhaar
Avereest
AFG
Bruchterveld
Avereest Bruchterveld
Rohda Raalte
7 - 1
FC Winterswijk
Rohda Raalte FC Winterswijk
Schalkhaar
1 - 1
Heino
Schalkhaar Heino
Overwetering
1 - 2
WSV
Overwetering WSV
Raptim
1 - 2
Lemelerveld
Raptim Lemelerveld
Dedemsvaart
0 - 3
SC Emmeloord
Dedemsvaart SC Emmeloord
SP Lochem
4 - 2
Wijhe'92
SP Lochem Wijhe'92
Heeten
3 - 1
KCVO
Heeten KCVO
OVC '21
1 - 6
Musselkanaal
OVC '21 Musselkanaal
USV
1 - 0
CEC
USV CEC
Weerdinge
1 - 3
EMMS
Weerdinge EMMS
Dalfsen
4 - 0
SVV'04
Dalfsen SVV'04
Hoonhorst
1 - 3
De Gazelle
Hoonhorst De Gazelle
ABS
3 - 2
Nieuw Heeten
ABS Nieuw Heeten
Diepenveen
4 - 1
Raalte
Diepenveen Raalte
Lettele
4 - 1
Holten
Lettele Holten
Deventer
0 - 3
Haarle
Deventer Haarle
DAVO
AFG
Broekland
DAVO Broekland
Balkbrug
3 - 0
De Blesse
Balkbrug De Blesse
IJhorst
1 - 4
Vilsteren
IJhorst Vilsteren
Mariënheem
2 - 2
Wesepe
Mariënheem Wesepe
Apeldoornse Boys
4 - 0
SDOL
Apeldoornse Boys SDOL
VVSB
4 - 2
HHC Hardenberg
VVSB HHC Hardenberg
Hardenberg'85
6 - 1
Fit Boys
Hardenberg'85 Fit Boys
Drienerlo
0 - 5
Bergentheim
Drienerlo Bergentheim
Drenthina
0 - 4
Gramsbergen
Drenthina Gramsbergen
Nieuwleusen
1 - 2
Bedum
Nieuwleusen Bedum
Hulzense Boys
5 - 3
ASC '62
Hulzense Boys ASC '62
Mariënberg
2 - 0
Achilles E
Mariënberg Achilles E
Wilheminaschool
2 - 3
Kloosterhaar
Wilheminaschool Kloosterhaar
SCD '83
1 - 1
OZC
SCD '83 OZC
LTC
2 - 2
SC Lutten
LTC SC Lutten
SC Rijssen
0 - 0
Avereest
SC Rijssen Avereest
BZSV de Blauwwitters
0 - 5
DKB
BZSV de Blauwwitters DKB
Bruchterveld
0 - 2
SVV'56
Bruchterveld SVV'56
Lemele
4 - 2
Daarlerveen
Lemele Daarlerveen
DKB
2 - 1
DAVO
DKB DAVO
Sparta Nijkerk
5 - 0
Heeten
Sparta Nijkerk Heeten
IJVV
0 - 0
Dalfsen
IJVV Dalfsen
SDC Putten
3 - 0
Rohda Raalte
SDC Putten Rohda Raalte
Wijhe'92
0 - 3
Berkum
Wijhe'92 Berkum
Heino
2 - 0
HHC Hardenberg 2
Heino HHC Hardenberg 2
Heino
1 - 2
LONGA'30
Heino LONGA'30
RKZVC
1 - 2
Rohda Raalte
RKZVC Rohda Raalte
Lemelerveld
4 - 1
Stadskanaal
Lemelerveld Stadskanaal
Heerde
1 - 0
Dedemsvaart
Heerde Dedemsvaart
Gieten
2 - 3
USV
Gieten USV
Musselkanaal
AFG
Dalfsen
Musselkanaal Dalfsen
Ter Apel'96
5 - 1
OVC '21
Ter Apel'96 OVC '21
Wijhe'92
5 - 0
Ruurlo
Wijhe'92 Ruurlo
Helios
1 - 0
Heeten
Helios Heeten
Activia
4 - 0
Lettele
Activia Lettele
Haarle
AFG
Terwolde
Haarle Terwolde
Broekland
0 - 1
Diepenveen
Broekland Diepenveen
Raalte
2 - 2
Deventer
Raalte Deventer
Steenwijk
1 - 0
Balkbrug
Steenwijk Balkbrug
Vilsteren
3 - 1
DVSV
Vilsteren DVSV
Wesepe
2 - 1
Koninklijke UD
Wesepe Koninklijke UD
SDOL
5 - 1
Epse-Gorssel
SDOL Epse-Gorssel
CCW'16
AFG
Mariënheem
CCW'16 Mariënheem
Luctor et Emergo
1 - 1
Overwetering
Luctor et Emergo Overwetering
EMMS
6 - 1
HODO
EMMS HODO
HHC Hardenberg
3 - 1
ASV De Dijk
HHC Hardenberg ASV De Dijk
DKB
2 - 1
Lemele
DKB Lemele
ASC '62
2 - 2
Enter Vooruit
ASC '62 Enter Vooruit
Gramsbergen
0 - 2
DZOH
Gramsbergen DZOH
Omlandia
6 - 1
Nieuwleusen
Omlandia Nieuwleusen
Juliana '32
3 - 2
Mariënberg
Juliana '32 Mariënberg
Kloosterhaar
3 - 2
Drienerlo
Kloosterhaar Drienerlo
Bergentheim
3 - 1
Wilheminaschool
Bergentheim Wilheminaschool
OZC
0 - 0
LTC
OZC LTC
Fit Boys
3 - 1
SCD '83
Fit Boys SCD '83
SC Lutten
3 - 1
Hoogeveen
SC Lutten Hoogeveen
MVV '69
0 - 8
Bruchterveld
MVV '69 Bruchterveld
Hollandscheveld
AFG
Hardenberg'85
Hollandscheveld Hardenberg'85
NEC
0 - 2
Rohda Raalte
NEC Rohda Raalte
Heino
1 - 3
Quick 1888
Heino Quick 1888
SC Erica
2 - 0
Lemelerveld
SC Erica Lemelerveld
Dedemsvaart
3 - 2
Olyphia
Dedemsvaart Olyphia
Overwetering
0 - 3
Achilles'12
Overwetering Achilles'12
Heeten
3 - 3
Wijhe'92
Heeten Wijhe'92
VV Sleen
3 - 3
USV
VV Sleen USV
OVC '21
5 - 1
Gieten
OVC '21 Gieten
Twedo
AFG
EMMS
Twedo EMMS
Dalfsen
4 - 1
Ter Apel'96
Dalfsen Ter Apel'96
Balkbrug
1 - 0
Steenwijkerwold
Balkbrug Steenwijkerwold
Lettele
1 - 0
Haarle
Lettele Haarle
ABS
5 - 1
Hoonhorst
ABS Hoonhorst
Terwolde
AFG
Nieuw Heeten
Terwolde Nieuw Heeten
Vilsteren
6 - 1
DOS '63
Vilsteren DOS '63
Mariënheem
3 - 3
Wissel
Mariënheem Wissel
Koninklijke UD
3 - 1
SDOL
Koninklijke UD SDOL
Raalte
0 - 2
Broekland
Raalte Broekland
Excelsior Maassluis
4 - 1
HHC Hardenberg
Excelsior Maassluis HHC Hardenberg
Hardenberg'85
1 - 1
SCN
Hardenberg'85 SCN
Oranje Nassau
1 - 0
Kloosterhaar
Oranje Nassau Kloosterhaar
SCD '83
1 - 0
Hollandscheveld
SCD '83 Hollandscheveld
NEC Delfzijl
1 - 5
Gramsbergen
NEC Delfzijl Gramsbergen
ASC '62
AFG
SVI
ASC '62 SVI
Nieuwleusen
1 - 5
Groen Geel
Nieuwleusen Groen Geel
ASV '57
1 - 1
Bergentheim
ASV '57 Bergentheim
Mariënberg
0 - 4
DES
Mariënberg DES
ZZVV
0 - 3
SC Lutten
ZZVV SC Lutten
Tonego
0 - 1
OZC
Tonego OZC
Lemele
1 - 1
Avereest
Lemele Avereest
Bruchterveld
1 - 1
Daarle
Bruchterveld Daarle
Daarlerveen
0 - 6
DKB
Daarlerveen DKB
ASC '62
1 - 3
DAVO
ASC '62 DAVO
USV
0 - 6
Colmschate'33
USV Colmschate'33
Rohda Raalte
13 - 1
ABS
Rohda Raalte ABS
Kuinre
2 - 2
Vilsteren
Kuinre Vilsteren
Mariënheem
1 - 0
IJsselstreek
Mariënheem IJsselstreek
Overwetering
2 - 3
DKB
Overwetering DKB
Heino
5 - 4
Zwolsche Boys
Heino Zwolsche Boys
IJVV
4 - 2
SCD '83
IJVV SCD '83
KHC
2 - 0
SC Lutten
KHC SC Lutten
HHC Hardenberg 2
4 - 2
Den Ham
HHC Hardenberg 2 Den Ham
Wijhe'92
3 - 0
Deventer
Wijhe'92 Deventer
Heeten
2 - 0
Schalkhaar
Heeten Schalkhaar
ASC '62
AFG
DAVO
ASC '62 DAVO
Wilheminaschool
1 - 2
Mariënberg
Wilheminaschool Mariënberg
DOS '37
4 - 0
Nieuw Heeten
DOS '37 Nieuw Heeten
Mariënberg
0 - 3
DETO
Mariënberg DETO
BWO
0 - 1
Heino
BWO Heino
Rohda Raalte
3 - 0
Rigtersbleek
Rohda Raalte Rigtersbleek
SC Emmeloord
2 - 3
Lemelerveld
SC Emmeloord Lemelerveld
Beilen
6 - 2
Dedemsvaart
Beilen Dedemsvaart
MVV '29
3 - 2
Overwetering
MVV '29 Overwetering
Colmschate'33
2 - 2
Heeten
Colmschate'33 Heeten
Wijhe'92
1 - 1
Helios
Wijhe'92 Helios
USV
1 - 3
Dalfsen
USV Dalfsen
VV Sleen
3 - 0
OVC '21
VV Sleen OVC '21
Musselkanaal
1 - 3
EMMS
Musselkanaal EMMS
Hoonhorst
0 - 4
Lettele
Hoonhorst Lettele
Activia
3 - 0
Broekland
Activia Broekland
Haarle
1 - 5
Diepenveen
Haarle Diepenveen
Holten
3 - 3
Raalte
Holten Raalte
Nieuw Heeten
2 - 3
DAVO
Nieuw Heeten DAVO
Wesepe
2 - 3
V en L
Wesepe V en L
Apeldoornse Boys
7 - 0
Mariënheem
Apeldoornse Boys Mariënheem
Vilsteren
4 - 0
Blankenham
Vilsteren Blankenham
Ruinen
1 - 0
Balkbrug
Ruinen Balkbrug
HHC Hardenberg
4 - 2
Jong Sparta
HHC Hardenberg Jong Sparta
Hellendoorn
1 - 3
Mariënberg
Hellendoorn Mariënberg
PH
8 - 0
Lemele
PH Lemele
IJVV
1 - 1
ASC '62
IJVV ASC '62
Nieuwleusen
1 - 3
Drenthina
Nieuwleusen Drenthina
Gramsbergen
3 - 1
FC Meppel
Gramsbergen FC Meppel
Kloosterhaar
2 - 3
ASV '57
Kloosterhaar ASV '57
Bergentheim
1 - 2
Quick’20
Bergentheim Quick’20
SVN'69
4 - 1
Hardenberg'85
SVN'69 Hardenberg'85
OZC
3 - 1
ZZVV
OZC ZZVV
FDS
3 - 2
SCD '83
FDS SCD '83
Fit Boys
1 - 1
SC Lutten
Fit Boys SC Lutten
Avereest
2 - 0
DKB
Avereest DKB
Bruchterveld
1 - 0
SC Rijssen
Bruchterveld SC Rijssen
De Zweef
0 - 1
Dalfsen
De Zweef Dalfsen
Schalkhaar
1 - 3
Rohda Raalte
Schalkhaar Rohda Raalte
Heino
1 - 3
NEC
Heino NEC
Lemelerveld
1 - 3
Valthermond
Lemelerveld Valthermond
Dedemsvaart
3 - 4
Germanicus
Dedemsvaart Germanicus
Overwetering
2 - 7
SDC '12
Overwetering SDC '12
Warnsveldse Boys
6 - 0
Wijhe'92
Warnsveldse Boys Wijhe'92
Heeten
1 - 1
Eerbeekse Boys
Heeten Eerbeekse Boys
Dalfsen
3 - 0
Gieten
Dalfsen Gieten
EMMS
AFG
SVV'04
EMMS SVV'04
OVC '21
3 - 6
CEC
OVC '21 CEC
HODO
2 - 2
USV
HODO USV
Lettele
2 - 1
Nieuw Heeten
Lettele Nieuw Heeten
Diepenveen
11 - 2
Hoonhorst
Diepenveen Hoonhorst
Raalte
0 - 2
ABS
Raalte ABS
Broekland
5 - 2
Holten
Broekland Holten
DAVO
4 - 4
Haarle
DAVO Haarle
Balkbrug
4 - 1
RKO
Balkbrug RKO
Willemsoord
0 - 2
Vilsteren
Willemsoord Vilsteren
Go Ahead Deventer
2 - 1
Wesepe
Go Ahead Deventer Wesepe
IJsselstreek
6 - 0
SDOL
IJsselstreek SDOL
Mariënheem
3 - 1
Sallandia
Mariënheem Sallandia
Barendrecht
0 - 0
HHC Hardenberg
Barendrecht HHC Hardenberg
Hardenberg'85
7 - 1
BSVV
Hardenberg'85 BSVV
De Weide
4 - 3
Gramsbergen
De Weide Gramsbergen
Oranje Nassau
4 - 0
Bergentheim
Oranje Nassau Bergentheim
SCD '83
5 - 2
SCN
SCD '83 SCN
DKB
4 - 2
Rijssen Vooruit
DKB Rijssen Vooruit
ASC '62
0 - 6
Be Quick '28
ASC '62 Be Quick '28
Klazienaveen
6 - 1
Nieuwleusen
Klazienaveen Nieuwleusen
SVVN
5 - 2
Kloosterhaar
SVVN Kloosterhaar
Mariënberg
2 - 1
Drienerlo
Mariënberg Drienerlo
SC Lutten
3 - 1
OZC
SC Lutten OZC
Lemele
4 - 0
Daarle
Lemele Daarle
Daarlerveen
1 - 2
Bruchterveld
Daarlerveen Bruchterveld
DRC 2012
0 - 12
Avereest
DRC 2012 Avereest
Rohda Raalte
0 - 0
Tubantia
Rohda Raalte Tubantia
RKZVC
2 - 1
Heino
RKZVC Heino
Vogido
5 - 0
Overwetering
Vogido Overwetering
Lemelerveld
0 - 1
VKW
Lemelerveld VKW
Zuidwolde
2 - 3
Dedemsvaart
Zuidwolde Dedemsvaart
Warnsveldse Boys
2 - 1
Heeten
Warnsveldse Boys Heeten
Wijhe'92
1 - 1
SV Zwolle
Wijhe'92 SV Zwolle
USV
3 - 0
OVC '21
USV OVC '21
CEC
1 - 2
Dalfsen
CEC Dalfsen
EMMS
1 - 2
Dalen
EMMS Dalen
De Gazelle
2 - 1
Lettele
De Gazelle Lettele
Haarle
0 - 4
ABS
Haarle ABS
Hoonhorst
1 - 2
Terwolde
Hoonhorst Terwolde
Nieuw Heeten
1 - 3
Raalte
Nieuw Heeten Raalte
Broekland
0 - 0
Deventer
Broekland Deventer
VENO
3 - 0
Balkbrug
VENO Balkbrug
Wesepe
1 - 0
Emst
Wesepe Emst
SDOL
1 - 1
Mariënheem
SDOL Mariënheem
Willemsoord
0 - 0
Vilsteren
Willemsoord Vilsteren
HHC Hardenberg
2 - 3
Rijnsburgse Boys
HHC Hardenberg Rijnsburgse Boys
Pelikaan S
3 - 0
Nieuwleusen
Pelikaan S Nieuwleusen
DKB
6 - 0
DRC 2012
DKB DRC 2012
PH
5 - 2
Bruchterveld
PH Bruchterveld
De Esch
3 - 0
ASC '62
De Esch ASC '62
Gramsbergen
2 - 1
DESZ
Gramsbergen DESZ
Kloosterhaar
1 - 1
Achilles E
Kloosterhaar Achilles E
Bergentheim
8 - 0
SVVN
Bergentheim SVVN
RKSV
1 - 2
Mariënberg
RKSV Mariënberg
OZC
2 - 2
Hoogeveen
OZC Hoogeveen
BSVV
3 - 0
SCD '83
BSVV SCD '83
FDS
1 - 4
Hardenberg'85
FDS Hardenberg'85
SC Lutten
3 - 4
Tonego
SC Lutten Tonego
Avereest
3 - 1
BZSV de Blauwwitters
Avereest BZSV de Blauwwitters
Rijssen Vooruit
3 - 2
Lemele
Rijssen Vooruit Lemele
Eerbeekse Boys
2 - 1
Wijhe'92
Eerbeekse Boys Wijhe'92
Rohda Raalte
3 - 0
SC Bemmel
Rohda Raalte SC Bemmel
FC Winterswijk
0 - 0
Heino
FC Winterswijk Heino
Heerde
2 - 1
Lemelerveld
Heerde Lemelerveld
Overwetering
4 - 1
Epe
Overwetering Epe
USV
3 - 4
Weerdinge
USV Weerdinge
OVC '21
1 - 1
HODO
OVC '21 HODO
VV Sleen
0 - 2
Dalfsen
VV Sleen Dalfsen
Nieuw Heeten
2 - 0
Deventer
Nieuw Heeten Deventer
Hoonhorst
0 - 3
DAVO
Hoonhorst DAVO
De Gazelle
3 - 3
Raalte
De Gazelle Raalte
ABS
2 - 2
Lettele
ABS Lettele
Haarle
2 - 0
Broekland
Haarle Broekland
Oranje Zwart
2 - 2
Balkbrug
Oranje Zwart Balkbrug
CCW'16
3 - 1
Wesepe
CCW'16 Wesepe
SDOL
1 - 1
V en L
SDOL V en L
Epse-Gorssel
1 - 1
Mariënheem
Epse-Gorssel Mariënheem
Vilsteren
1 - 5
Scheerwolde
Vilsteren Scheerwolde
Witkampers
1 - 2
Heeten
Witkampers Heeten
Dedemsvaart
0 - 0
Stadskanaal
Dedemsvaart Stadskanaal
Ter Apel'96
0 - 3
EMMS
Ter Apel'96 EMMS
HHC Hardenberg
0 - 1
Katwijk
HHC Hardenberg Katwijk
Hardenberg'85
1 - 1
Hoogeveen
Hardenberg'85 Hoogeveen
DOS Kampen
2 - 0
ASC '62
DOS Kampen ASC '62
Oranje Nassau
3 - 1
Mariënberg
Oranje Nassau Mariënberg
PH
12 - 1
DKB
PH DKB
Gramsbergen
0 - 0
Zuidhorn
Gramsbergen Zuidhorn
Nieuwleusen
0 - 2
DZOH
Nieuwleusen DZOH
Hollandscheveld
2 - 1
SC Lutten
Hollandscheveld SC Lutten
SVN'69
5 - 1
SCD '83
SVN'69 SCD '83
Fit Boys
1 - 0
OZC
Fit Boys OZC
Kloosterhaar
2 - 3
Quick’20
Kloosterhaar Quick’20
Bergentheim
6 - 0
Achilles E
Bergentheim Achilles E
Avereest
3 - 2
Rijssen Vooruit
Avereest Rijssen Vooruit
SC Rijssen
2 - 1
Lemele
SC Rijssen Lemele
Robur et Velocitas
3 - 2
Overwetering
Robur et Velocitas Overwetering
Heino
3 - 0
Stevo
Heino Stevo
LONGA'30
3 - 1
Rohda Raalte
LONGA'30 Rohda Raalte
Wijhe'92
3 - 3
KCVO
Wijhe'92 KCVO
Heeten
4 - 1
Twenthe
Heeten Twenthe
EMMS
2 - 5
CEC
EMMS CEC
Dalen
3 - 0
USV
Dalen USV
Dalfsen
2 - 0
OVC '21
Dalfsen OVC '21
Lemelerveld
1 - 0
Germanicus
Lemelerveld Germanicus
Ruinerwold
2 - 4
Dedemsvaart
Ruinerwold Dedemsvaart
Lettele
2 - 2
Terwolde
Lettele Terwolde
Deventer
5 - 2
Hoonhorst
Deventer Hoonhorst
Raalte
2 - 1
Activia
Raalte Activia
Broekland
2 - 0
De Gazelle
Broekland De Gazelle
Diepenveen
7 - 0
Nieuw Heeten
Diepenveen Nieuw Heeten
Holten
1 - 0
Haarle
Holten Haarle
Balkbrug
6 - 1
BEW
Balkbrug BEW
Uffelte
4 - 3
Vilsteren
Uffelte Vilsteren
Go Ahead Deventer
1 - 3
SDOL
Go Ahead Deventer SDOL
Mariënheem
AFG
IJsselstreek
Mariënheem IJsselstreek
Wesepe
1 - 2
Wissel
Wesepe Wissel
De Treffers
1 - 2
HHC Hardenberg
De Treffers HHC Hardenberg
SCD '83
2 - 2
Hardenberg'85
SCD '83 Hardenberg'85
DKB
7 - 0
MVV '69
DKB MVV '69
ASC '62
2 - 0
DZSV
ASC '62 DZSV
DESZ
3 - 1
Nieuwleusen
DESZ Nieuwleusen
Klazienaveen
2 - 1
Gramsbergen
Klazienaveen Gramsbergen
Juliana '32
0 - 3
Bergentheim
Juliana '32 Bergentheim
Mariënberg
0 - 0
Kloosterhaar
Mariënberg Kloosterhaar
OZC
0 - 4
Hollandscheveld
OZC Hollandscheveld
SC Lutten
2 - 0
BSVV
SC Lutten BSVV
Daarlerveen
1 - 4
Avereest
Daarlerveen Avereest
Lemele
1 - 0
SVV'56
Lemele SVV'56
BZSV de Blauwwitters
1 - 2
Bruchterveld
BZSV de Blauwwitters Bruchterveld
Overwetering
1 - 0
ATC '65
Overwetering ATC '65
Dedemsvaart
5 - 3
VKW
Dedemsvaart VKW
Olyphia
3 - 1
Lemelerveld
Olyphia Lemelerveld
Albatross
2 - 0
Heeten
Albatross Heeten
Colmschate'33
0 - 0
Wijhe'92
Colmschate'33 Wijhe'92
Dalfsen
3 - 1
Weerdinge
Dalfsen Weerdinge
Gieten
0 - 1
EMMS
Gieten EMMS
OVC '21
1 - 3
Dalen
OVC '21 Dalen
USV
1 - 1
Twedo
USV Twedo
FC Kraggenburg
2 - 0
Balkbrug
FC Kraggenburg Balkbrug
Hoonhorst
0 - 6
Raalte
Hoonhorst Raalte
Nieuw Heeten
1 - 1
Broekland
Nieuw Heeten Broekland
Lettele
0 - 3
DAVO
Lettele DAVO
Haarle
0 - 1
Activia
Haarle Activia
Wapserveen
4 - 3
Vilsteren
Wapserveen Vilsteren
Mariënheem
4 - 1
Koninklijke UD
Mariënheem Koninklijke UD
SDOL
2 - 2
Wesepe
SDOL Wesepe
Rohda Raalte
2 - 2
Heino
Rohda Raalte Heino
Lienden
3 - 2
HHC Hardenberg
Lienden HHC Hardenberg
Hardenberg'85
4 - 2
Tonego
Hardenberg'85 Tonego
WVF
0 - 2
ASC '62
WVF ASC '62
Pelikaan S
4 - 2
Gramsbergen
Pelikaan S Gramsbergen
SCD '83
0 - 2
LTC
SCD '83 LTC
SVV'56
0 - 3
DKB
SVV'56 DKB
PH
10 - 3
Avereest
PH Avereest
Nieuwleusen
3 - 2
NEC Delfzijl
Nieuwleusen NEC Delfzijl
SCN
4 - 6
SC Lutten
SCN SC Lutten
BSVV
1 - 3
OZC
BSVV OZC
Kloosterhaar
4 - 2
Juliana '32
Kloosterhaar Juliana '32
Bergentheim
5 - 0
RKSV
Bergentheim RKSV
Wilheminaschool
AFG
Mariënberg
Wilheminaschool Mariënberg
Bruchterveld
2 - 1
Lemele
Bruchterveld Lemele
Heino
1 - 0
De Zweef
Heino De Zweef
Quick 1888
0 - 2
Rohda Raalte
Quick 1888 Rohda Raalte
Victoria '28
0 - 1
Overwetering
Victoria '28 Overwetering
Raptim
3 - 4
Dedemsvaart
Raptim Dedemsvaart
Lemelerveld
0 - 3
Zuidwolde
Lemelerveld Zuidwolde
Heeten
2 - 1
Turkse Kracht
Heeten Turkse Kracht
Wijhe'92
1 - 1
Witkampers
Wijhe'92 Witkampers
HODO
0 - 6
Dalfsen
HODO Dalfsen
Weerdinge
2 - 4
OVC '21
Weerdinge OVC '21
EMMS
2 - 1
USV
EMMS USV
Balkbrug
4 - 1
Oldeholtpade
Balkbrug Oldeholtpade
Holten
0 - 1
Nieuw Heeten
Holten Nieuw Heeten
Broekland
7 - 0
Hoonhorst
Broekland Hoonhorst
Raalte
2 - 0
Haarle
Raalte Haarle
Diepenveen
3 - 4
Lettele
Diepenveen Lettele
Vilsteren
5 - 1
Giethoorn
Vilsteren Giethoorn
CCW'16
4 - 0
SDOL
CCW'16 SDOL
Emst
0 - 1
Mariënheem
Emst Mariënheem
Wesepe
3 - 0
Sallandia
Wesepe Sallandia
HHC Hardenberg
2 - 0
AFC
HHC Hardenberg AFC
De Weide
2 - 4
Nieuwleusen
De Weide Nieuwleusen
DKB
2 - 3
Daarle
DKB Daarle
ASC '62
1 - 2
Voorwaarts V
ASC '62 Voorwaarts V
Gramsbergen
0 - 1
Omlandia
Gramsbergen Omlandia
SC Lutten
3 - 3
FDS
SC Lutten FDS
Hoogeveen
0 - 2
SCD '83
Hoogeveen SCD '83
OZC
0 - 1
SCN
OZC SCN
LTC
2 - 0
Hardenberg'85
LTC Hardenberg'85
RKSV
1 - 1
Kloosterhaar
RKSV Kloosterhaar
Mariënberg
1 - 1
SVVN
Mariënberg SVVN
DES
0 - 3
Bergentheim
DES Bergentheim
DRC 2012
4 - 5
Bruchterveld
DRC 2012 Bruchterveld
Avereest
8 - 1
MVV '69
Avereest MVV '69
ASV De Dijk
2 - 1
HHC Hardenberg
ASV De Dijk HHC Hardenberg
SV Zwolle
2 - 2
USV
SV Zwolle USV
EMMS
4 - 0
Fleringen
EMMS Fleringen
La Premiere
2 - 2
Haarle
La Premiere Haarle
Heeten
7 - 0
Raalte
Heeten Raalte
Wesepe
2 - 3
Groen Wit '62
Wesepe Groen Wit '62
Wissel
0 - 8
Wijhe'92
Wissel Wijhe'92
Hoonhorst
0 - 4
WWNA
Hoonhorst WWNA
Vilsteren
1 - 8
Broekland
Vilsteren Broekland
Mariënheem
0 - 6
Dalfsen
Mariënheem Dalfsen
Sportlust Vroomshoop
3 - 2
OVC '21
Sportlust Vroomshoop OVC '21
Nieuw Heeten
10 - 1
SDOL
Nieuw Heeten SDOL
Ulu Spor
2 - 3
Balkbrug
Ulu Spor Balkbrug
SV Zwolle
AFG
USV
SV Zwolle USV
Albatross
6 - 0
Lettele
Albatross Lettele
MVV '29
2 - 5
Gramsbergen
MVV '29 Gramsbergen
Germanicus
0 - 3
ASC '62
Germanicus ASC '62
Rohda Raalte
1 - 3
WHC
Rohda Raalte WHC
Lemelerveld
2 - 2
Den Ham
Lemelerveld Den Ham
IJsselmeervogels
2 - 0
HHC Hardenberg
IJsselmeervogels HHC Hardenberg
Dedemsvaart
0 - 5
Be Quick '28
Dedemsvaart Be Quick '28
DKB
1 - 0
Hardenberg'85
DKB Hardenberg'85
Nieuwleusen
1 - 3
Heino
Nieuwleusen Heino
Avereest
2 - 1
OZC
Avereest OZC
SC Lutten
2 - 1
Zalk
SC Lutten Zalk
Lemele
3 - 2
SCD '83
Lemele SCD '83
MVV '69
0 - 10
Bergentheim
MVV '69 Bergentheim
DES
3 - 0
Kloosterhaar
DES Kloosterhaar
HHC Hardenberg 2
5 - 0
Bruchterveld
HHC Hardenberg 2 Bruchterveld
Overwetering
1 - 1
Schalkhaar
Overwetering Schalkhaar
Mariënberg
2 - 1
Juliana '32
Mariënberg Juliana '32
Dedemsvaart
2 - 3
Nieuwleusen
Dedemsvaart Nieuwleusen
TKA
1 - 2
Lettele
TKA Lettele
Epe
1 - 2
Rohda Raalte
Epe Rohda Raalte
Lemelerveld
1 - 2
De Zweef
Lemelerveld De Zweef
Raalte
0 - 4
Groen Wit '62
Raalte Groen Wit '62
Heeten
3 - 1
Wesepe
Heeten Wesepe
Wissel
3 - 3
Hoonhorst
Wissel Hoonhorst
Wijhe'92
2 - 2
WWNA
Wijhe'92 WWNA
Dalfsen
5 - 2
Broekland
Dalfsen Broekland
Mariënheem
3 - 0
Vilsteren
Mariënheem Vilsteren
Nieuw Heeten
1 - 1
Sportlust Vroomshoop
Nieuw Heeten Sportlust Vroomshoop
SDOL
2 - 2
OVC '21
SDOL OVC '21
USV
2 - 1
Balkbrug
USV Balkbrug
Haarle
3 - 0
Almelo
Haarle Almelo
Be Quick '28
1 - 3
Heino
Be Quick '28 Heino
HHC Hardenberg
4 - 3
Kozakken Boys
HHC Hardenberg Kozakken Boys
Hardenberg'85
6 - 0
ASV '57
Hardenberg'85 ASV '57
DKB
1 - 1
Rouveen
DKB Rouveen
Hatto Heim
1 - 1
SC Lutten
Hatto Heim SC Lutten
SCD '83
4 - 0
ZAC
SCD '83 ZAC
Hellendoorn
4 - 1
Bergentheim
Hellendoorn Bergentheim
Avereest
2 - 3
WZC Wapenveld
Avereest WZC Wapenveld
OZC
0 - 3
CSV '28
OZC CSV '28
Lemele
AFG
HFC Storica
Lemele HFC Storica
BZSV de Blauwwitters
1 - 5
Mariënberg
BZSV de Blauwwitters Mariënberg
HHC Hardenberg 2
7 - 1
DES
HHC Hardenberg 2 DES
ASC '62
3 - 1
Gramsbergen
ASC '62 Gramsbergen
Bruchterveld
0 - 1
Kloosterhaar
Bruchterveld Kloosterhaar
AZC
1 - 4
Overwetering
AZC Overwetering
Hoonhorst
1 - 3
Wijhe'92
Hoonhorst Wijhe'92
Vilsteren
0 - 8
Dalfsen
Vilsteren Dalfsen
Groen Wit '62
4 - 4
Heeten
Groen Wit '62 Heeten
Heino
7 - 1
Dedemsvaart
Heino Dedemsvaart
Wesepe
0 - 5
Raalte
Wesepe Raalte
Broekland
3 - 2
Mariënheem
Broekland Mariënheem
Juventa '12
5 - 0
EMMS
Juventa '12 EMMS
OVC '21
2 - 1
Nieuw Heeten
OVC '21 Nieuw Heeten
Sportlust Vroomshoop
0 - 1
SDOL
Sportlust Vroomshoop SDOL
Balkbrug
0 - 1
SV Zwolle
Balkbrug SV Zwolle
Ulu Spor
1 - 3
USV
Ulu Spor USV
Reutum
2 - 1
Haarle
Reutum Haarle
Lettele
4 - 4
Apeldoornse Boys
Lettele Apeldoornse Boys
Rohda Raalte
4 - 0
SVI
Rohda Raalte SVI
Overwetering
5 - 0
Blauw Wit '66
Overwetering Blauw Wit '66
Vroomshoopse Boys
1 - 2
Lemelerveld
Vroomshoopse Boys Lemelerveld
FC Lisse
2 - 2
HHC Hardenberg
FC Lisse HHC Hardenberg
CSV '28
2 - 0
Avereest
CSV '28 Avereest
ZAC
3 - 0
Lemele
ZAC Lemele
Nieuwleusen
2 - 5
Be Quick '28
Nieuwleusen Be Quick '28
Rouveen
1 - 1
Hardenberg'85
Rouveen Hardenberg'85
ASV '57
AFG
DKB
ASV '57 DKB
WZC Wapenveld
3 - 1
OZC
WZC Wapenveld OZC
HFC Storica
2 - 8
SCD '83
HFC Storica SCD '83
Bergentheim
2 - 2
SVVN
Bergentheim SVVN
Kloosterhaar
0 - 9
HHC Hardenberg 2
Kloosterhaar HHC Hardenberg 2
DES
2 - 1
Bruchterveld
DES Bruchterveld
Mariënberg
7 - 2
Zuid Eschmarke
Mariënberg Zuid Eschmarke
Gramsbergen
1 - 2
Germanicus
Gramsbergen Germanicus
MVV '29
2 - 2
ASC '62
MVV '29 ASC '62
SC Lutten
7 - 2
Wijthmen
SC Lutten Wijthmen
EMMS
3 - 7
Vasse
EMMS Vasse
HHC Hardenberg
2 - 1
Koninklijke HFC
HHC Hardenberg Koninklijke HFC
Lienden
0 - 1
HHC Hardenberg
Lienden HHC Hardenberg
Wijhe'92
2 - 1
Victoria '28
Wijhe'92 Victoria '28
DCS
1 - 0
Overwetering
DCS Overwetering
SC Doesburg
1 - 3
Hoonhorst
SC Doesburg Hoonhorst
Victoria '28
3 - 1
Wijhe'92
Victoria '28 Wijhe'92
Broekland
1 - 2
MASV
Broekland MASV
Terwolde
3 - 3
Haarle
Terwolde Haarle
OVC '21
5 - 0
Bellingwolde
OVC '21 Bellingwolde
Balkbrug
6 - 1
Vilsteren
Balkbrug Vilsteren
Groen Geel
3 - 2
SCD '83
Groen Geel SCD '83
OZC
0 - 3
SVI
OZC SVI
The Knickerbockers
3 - 2
Nieuwleusen
The Knickerbockers Nieuwleusen
ZVV '56
0 - 2
Nieuw Heeten
ZVV '56 Nieuw Heeten
Overwetering
4 - 0
DCS
Overwetering DCS
Eerbeekse Boys
4 - 2
Lettele
Eerbeekse Boys Lettele
MASV
3 - 0
Broekland
MASV Broekland
Haarle
4 - 1
Terwolde
Haarle Terwolde
Hoonhorst
2 - 2
SC Doesburg
Hoonhorst SC Doesburg
Bellingwolde
1 - 0
OVC '21
Bellingwolde OVC '21
Vilsteren
0 - 4
Balkbrug
Vilsteren Balkbrug
SVI
7 - 2
OZC
SVI OZC
SCD '83
1 - 2
Groen Geel
SCD '83 Groen Geel
Nieuwleusen
2 - 0
The Knickerbockers
Nieuwleusen The Knickerbockers
Overwetering
3 - 1
Eilermark
Overwetering Eilermark
Drachten
1 - 2
Dedemsvaart
Drachten Dedemsvaart
Beekbergen
1 - 1
Lettele
Beekbergen Lettele
FC Oldemarkt
1 - 1
OVC '21
FC Oldemarkt OVC '21
Blue Boys
4 - 0
Balkbrug
Blue Boys Balkbrug
Raalte
4 - 0
SC Doesburg
Raalte SC Doesburg
PH
1 - 2
Wijhe'92
PH Wijhe'92
Be Quick Dokkum
1 - 0
Gramsbergen
Be Quick Dokkum Gramsbergen
The Knickerbockers
3 - 1
Hardenberg'85
The Knickerbockers Hardenberg'85
RKO
11 - 1
Vilsteren
RKO Vilsteren
OZC
0 - 2
Oene
OZC Oene
SVI
4 - 1
Bergentheim
SVI Bergentheim
Nieuwleusen
3 - 1
Noordwolde
Nieuwleusen Noordwolde
SC Loppersum
0 - 2
SCD '83
SC Loppersum SCD '83
Wijhe'92
4 - 1
PH
Wijhe'92 PH
SC Doesburg
1 - 2
Raalte
SC Doesburg Raalte
Eilermark
0 - 1
Overwetering
Eilermark Overwetering
Lettele
4 - 3
Beekbergen
Lettele Beekbergen
Dedemsvaart
3 - 0
Drachten
Dedemsvaart Drachten
OVC '21
1 - 1
FC Oldemarkt
OVC '21 FC Oldemarkt
Balkbrug
1 - 1
Blue Boys
Balkbrug Blue Boys
Nieuw Heeten
2 - 1
ZVV '56
Nieuw Heeten ZVV '56
Vilsteren
1 - 5
RKO
Vilsteren RKO
Hardenberg'85
0 - 3
The Knickerbockers
Hardenberg'85 The Knickerbockers
Oene
0 - 3
OZC
Oene OZC
Bergentheim
1 - 2
SVI
Bergentheim SVI
Gramsbergen
1 - 1
Be Quick Dokkum
Gramsbergen Be Quick Dokkum
Noordwolde
1 - 2
Nieuwleusen
Noordwolde Nieuwleusen
SCD '83
1 - 0
SC Loppersum
SCD '83 SC Loppersum
Rohda Raalte
5 - 0
TVC '28
Rohda Raalte TVC '28
BVC'12
2 - 1
Heino
BVC'12 Heino
Overwetering
3 - 0
Vaassen
Overwetering Vaassen
TKA
1 - 4
Wijhe'92
TKA Wijhe'92
Twenthe
1 - 1
Lemelerveld
Twenthe Lemelerveld
Heeten
1 - 3
Columbia
Heeten Columbia
Sweel
0 - 0
EMMS
Sweel EMMS
Steenwijk
2 - 2
Dedemsvaart
Steenwijk Dedemsvaart
VENO
2 - 0
OVC '21
VENO OVC '21
Smilde'94
0 - 1
USV
Smilde'94 USV
Activia
3 - 3
Lettele
Activia Lettele
Broekland
5 - 4
ABS
Broekland ABS
Hoonhorst
1 - 1
Dalfsen
Hoonhorst Dalfsen
Holten
1 - 5
Haarle
Holten Haarle
Wapserveen
0 - 2
Vilsteren
Wapserveen Vilsteren
Balkbrug
6 - 2
Uffelte
Balkbrug Uffelte
UNA
1 - 2
HHC Hardenberg
UNA HHC Hardenberg
OZC
1 - 1
DZSV
OZC DZSV
ASC '62
1 - 3
DZC 68
ASC '62 DZC 68
Aduard 2000
1 - 4
Gramsbergen
Aduard 2000 Gramsbergen
Nieuwleusen
3 - 0
CSVC
Nieuwleusen CSVC
SVN'69
0 - 4
Hardenberg'85
SVN'69 Hardenberg'85
SC Lutten
7 - 1
Borger
SC Lutten Borger
SCD '83
6 - 1
Rouveen
SCD '83 Rouveen
Bergentheim
10 - 1
Rijssen Vooruit
Bergentheim Rijssen Vooruit
RKSV
4 - 3
Lemele
RKSV Lemele
Kloosterhaar
2 - 3
SVVN
Kloosterhaar SVVN
Mariënberg
0 - 0
Drienerlo
Mariënberg Drienerlo
Heino
1 - 2
LONGA'30
Heino LONGA'30
De Zweef
0 - 0
Rohda Raalte
De Zweef Rohda Raalte
Columbia
3 - 0
Overwetering
Columbia Overwetering
Wijhe'92
3 - 2
Witkampers
Wijhe'92 Witkampers
Vaassen
0 - 4
Heeten
Vaassen Heeten
Lemelerveld
6 - 3
TKA
Lemelerveld TKA
EMMS
8 - 0
SVBC
EMMS SVBC
Dedemsvaart
6 - 0
Stânfries
Dedemsvaart Stânfries
USV
2 - 2
Oranje Zwart
USV Oranje Zwart
OVC '21
3 - 0
IJhorst
OVC '21 IJhorst
Haarle
2 - 2
Diepenveen
Haarle Diepenveen
Dalfsen
5 - 1
Wissel
Dalfsen Wissel
Lettele
1 - 4
Broekland
Lettele Broekland
Ulu Spor
1 - 2
Hoonhorst
Ulu Spor Hoonhorst
Terwolde
4 - 0
Wesepe
Terwolde Wesepe
FC RDC Zo.
2 - 1
SDOL
FC RDC Zo. SDOL
Nieuw Heeten
4 - 1
Mariënheem
Nieuw Heeten Mariënheem
Raalte
5 - 1
V en L
Raalte V en L
Vilsteren
2 - 0
Balkbrug
Vilsteren Balkbrug
HHC Hardenberg
3 - 1
VVSB
HHC Hardenberg VVSB
ZAC
0 - 1
ASC '62
ZAC ASC '62
IJVV
3 - 1
OZC
IJVV OZC
Gramsbergen
4 - 3
The Knickerbockers
Gramsbergen The Knickerbockers
Rijssen Vooruit
0 - 2
Mariënberg
Rijssen Vooruit Mariënberg
DES
4 - 2
Kloosterhaar
DES Kloosterhaar
Lemele
0 - 5
Oranje Nassau
Lemele Oranje Nassau
Drienerlo
1 - 4
Bergentheim
Drienerlo Bergentheim
Borger
3 - 0
SCD '83
Borger SCD '83
CSVC
1 - 0
SC Lutten
CSVC SC Lutten
Hardenberg'85
6 - 1
Elim
Hardenberg'85 Elim
Hollandscheveld
4 - 2
Nieuwleusen
Hollandscheveld Nieuwleusen
DKB
2 - 5
Avereest
DKB Avereest
Bruchterveld
13 - 1
Angelslo
Bruchterveld Angelslo
TVC '28
1 - 1
Heino
TVC '28 Heino
Rohda Raalte
3 - 0
Alcides
Rohda Raalte Alcides
SP Lochem
2 - 3
Wijhe'92
SP Lochem Wijhe'92
Columbia
3 - 2
Lemelerveld
Columbia Lemelerveld
Heeten
3 - 1
Eerbeekse Boys
Heeten Eerbeekse Boys
Overwetering
2 - 5
Warnsveldse Boys
Overwetering Warnsveldse Boys
Zwartemeerse Boys
0 - 3
EMMS
Zwartemeerse Boys EMMS
Trinitas
3 - 0
Dedemsvaart
Trinitas Dedemsvaart
Wacker
0 - 1
USV
Wacker USV
Oranje Zwart
1 - 0
OVC '21
Oranje Zwart OVC '21
Diepenveen
3 - 4
Lettele
Diepenveen Lettele
Broekland
3 - 1
Wissel
Broekland Wissel
Hoonhorst
3 - 2
De Gazelle
Hoonhorst De Gazelle
Haarle
0 - 4
ABS
Haarle ABS
Holten
1 - 1
Dalfsen
Holten Dalfsen
Balkbrug
2 - 0
Scheerwolde
Balkbrug Scheerwolde
Willemsoord
3 - 4
Vilsteren
Willemsoord Vilsteren
Mariënheem
0 - 2
Terwolde
Mariënheem Terwolde
SDOL
2 - 2
Deventer
SDOL Deventer
V en L
2 - 1
Nieuw Heeten
V en L Nieuw Heeten
Sallandia
1 - 5
Raalte
Sallandia Raalte
Wesepe
3 - 1
Koninklijke UD
Wesepe Koninklijke UD
AFC
2 - 4
HHC Hardenberg
AFC HHC Hardenberg
Hardenberg'85
4 - 2
CSVC
Hardenberg'85 CSVC
Pelikaan S
5 - 3
Gramsbergen
Pelikaan S Gramsbergen
ASC '62
3 - 0
Den Ham
ASC '62 Den Ham
OZC
2 - 0
Hellendoorn
OZC Hellendoorn
Nieuwleusen
5 - 1
ZZVV
Nieuwleusen ZZVV
SC Lutten
2 - 2
Vitesse'63
SC Lutten Vitesse'63
SCD '83
2 - 2
DESZ
SCD '83 DESZ
Wilheminaschool
4 - 0
Lemele
Wilheminaschool Lemele
Kloosterhaar
0 - 2
Drienerlo
Kloosterhaar Drienerlo
Mariënberg
1 - 3
Juliana '32
Mariënberg Juliana '32
Bergentheim
0 - 1
Voorwaarts V
Bergentheim Voorwaarts V
Avereest
3 - 0
SCN
Avereest SCN
Sweel
3 - 3
DKB
Sweel DKB
NKVV
0 - 0
Bruchterveld
NKVV Bruchterveld
Germania
0 - 2
Rohda Raalte
Germania Rohda Raalte
Turkse Kracht
1 - 1
Heeten
Turkse Kracht Heeten
Heino
1 - 2
Tubantia
Heino Tubantia
Lemelerveld
2 - 0
Overwetering
Lemelerveld Overwetering
Wijhe'92
2 - 1
Columbia
Wijhe'92 Columbia
EMMS
6 - 1
EHS'85
EMMS EHS'85
Dedemsvaart
7 - 0
FC Oldemarkt
Dedemsvaart FC Oldemarkt
OVC '21
4 - 1
Wacker
OVC '21 Wacker
USV
4 - 1
Pesse
USV Pesse
Dalfsen
5 - 1
DAVO
Dalfsen DAVO
Lettele
5 - 2
Hoonhorst
Lettele Hoonhorst
Be Quick Zutphen
2 - 2
Broekland
Be Quick Zutphen Broekland
Ulu Spor
1 - 5
Haarle
Ulu Spor Haarle
Vilsteren
2 - 0
DVSV
Vilsteren DVSV
Blankenham
0 - 8
Balkbrug
Blankenham Balkbrug
HHC Hardenberg
1 - 1
Koninklijke HFC
HHC Hardenberg Koninklijke HFC
IJVV
1 - 2
ASC '62
IJVV ASC '62
Be Quick '28
3 - 0
OZC
Be Quick '28 OZC
Gramsbergen
3 - 0
Groningen
Gramsbergen Groningen
Borger
0 - 5
Hardenberg'85
Borger Hardenberg'85
Vitesse'63
2 - 1
Nieuwleusen
Vitesse'63 Nieuwleusen
Rouveen
3 - 1
SC Lutten
Rouveen SC Lutten
Hollandscheveld
0 - 3
SCD '83
Hollandscheveld SCD '83
DES
4 - 0
Mariënberg
DES Mariënberg
Lemele
0 - 4
Bergentheim
Lemele Bergentheim
Voorwaarts V
3 - 0
Kloosterhaar
Voorwaarts V Kloosterhaar
VENO
0 - 2
USV
VENO USV
RKSV
1 - 0
Mariënberg
RKSV Mariënberg
Germania
2 - 2
Heino
Germania Heino
Turkse Kracht
2 - 6
Lemelerveld
Turkse Kracht Lemelerveld
Rohda Raalte
2 - 3
LONGA'30
Rohda Raalte LONGA'30
Heeten
6 - 3
TKA
Heeten TKA
Overwetering
1 - 1
SP Lochem
Overwetering SP Lochem
Wijhe'92
1 - 0
Vaassen
Wijhe'92 Vaassen
Broekland
0 - 3
Dalfsen
Broekland Dalfsen
Hoonhorst
7 - 0
Wissel
Hoonhorst Wissel
Haarle
0 - 2
Lettele
Haarle Lettele
HODO
0 - 0
Dedemsvaart
HODO Dedemsvaart
EMMS
0 - 0
Schoonebeek
EMMS Schoonebeek
Wissel
1 - 3
Lettele
Wissel Lettele
HHC Hardenberg
1 - 0
Barendrecht
HHC Hardenberg Barendrecht
ASC '62
0 - 0
Hellendoorn
ASC '62 Hellendoorn
OZC
3 - 0
WVF
OZC WVF
SVN'69
0 - 3
SC Lutten
SVN'69 SC Lutten
Mariënberg
2 - 3
Oranje Nassau
Mariënberg Oranje Nassau
Lemele
1 - 2
DES
Lemele DES
Bergentheim
2 - 5
Kloosterhaar
Bergentheim Kloosterhaar
DOS '63
2 - 1
Vilsteren
DOS '63 Vilsteren
Rohda Raalte
2 - 3
BVC'12
Rohda Raalte BVC'12
Heino
1 - 0
SC Bemmel
Heino SC Bemmel
Wijhe'92
0 - 0
Overwetering
Wijhe'92 Overwetering
Heeten
0 - 3
Twenthe
Heeten Twenthe
Lemelerveld
4 - 3
Witkampers
Lemelerveld Witkampers
Weerdinge
3 - 0
EMMS
Weerdinge EMMS
Dedemsvaart
3 - 1
Dwingeloo
Dedemsvaart Dwingeloo
USV
5 - 1
Zandhuizen
USV Zandhuizen
Hoogersmilde
2 - 7
OVC '21
Hoogersmilde OVC '21
Haarle
1 - 4
Activia
Haarle Activia
Lettele
0 - 5
Dalfsen
Lettele Dalfsen
ABS
4 - 2
Hoonhorst
ABS Hoonhorst
Holten
1 - 0
Broekland
Holten Broekland
Nieuw Heeten
3 - 3
Sallandia
Nieuw Heeten Sallandia
Terwolde
3 - 0
SDOL
Terwolde SDOL
Deventer
2 - 1
Wesepe
Deventer Wesepe
Koninklijke UD
1 - 2
Raalte
Koninklijke UD Raalte
Go Ahead Deventer
0 - 4
Mariënheem
Go Ahead Deventer Mariënheem
Vilsteren
6 - 3
Kuinre
Vilsteren Kuinre
Balkbrug
4 - 0
De Blesse
Balkbrug De Blesse
Hardenberg'85
1 - 4
Fit Boys
Hardenberg'85 Fit Boys
Drienerlo
2 - 3
Lemele
Drienerlo Lemele
Jong Vitesse
4 - 2
HHC Hardenberg
Jong Vitesse HHC Hardenberg
OZC
2 - 2
ASC '62
OZC ASC '62
Gramsbergen
3 - 4
DZOH
Gramsbergen DZOH
CSVC
0 - 3
SCD '83
CSVC SCD '83
SVN'69
0 - 2
Nieuwleusen
SVN'69 Nieuwleusen
SC Lutten
0 - 0
ZZVV
SC Lutten ZZVV
Bergentheim
3 - 4
Blauw Wit '66
Bergentheim Blauw Wit '66
Kloosterhaar
1 - 2
RKSV
Kloosterhaar RKSV
SVVN
2 - 3
Mariënberg
SVVN Mariënberg
FDS
3 - 2
DKB
FDS DKB
Bruchterveld
0 - 0
Avereest
Bruchterveld Avereest
SC Bemmel
2 - 2
Rohda Raalte
SC Bemmel Rohda Raalte
Rigtersbleek
1 - 1
Heino
Rigtersbleek Heino
Overwetering
9 - 1
TKA
Overwetering TKA
Witkampers
1 - 1
Heeten
Witkampers Heeten
SP Lochem
3 - 1
Lemelerveld
SP Lochem Lemelerveld
Albatross
0 - 2
Wijhe'92
Albatross Wijhe'92
DIO Oosterwolde
3 - 1
Dedemsvaart
DIO Oosterwolde Dedemsvaart
OVC '21
1 - 1
USV
OVC '21 USV
Hoonhorst
1 - 3
Holten
Hoonhorst Holten
De Gazelle
1 - 1
Lettele
De Gazelle Lettele
Dalfsen
2 - 4
Be Quick Zutphen
Dalfsen Be Quick Zutphen
Broekland
4 - 2
Haarle
Broekland Haarle
SDOL
0 - 3
Nieuw Heeten
SDOL Nieuw Heeten
Mariënheem
3 - 0
FC RDC Zo.
Mariënheem FC RDC Zo.
Wesepe
8 - 1
Go Ahead Deventer
Wesepe Go Ahead Deventer
Raalte
2 - 1
Terwolde
Raalte Terwolde
DVSV
1 - 6
Balkbrug
DVSV Balkbrug
Groen Geel
1 - 3
Gramsbergen
Groen Geel Gramsbergen
DOS Kampen
2 - 1
OZC
DOS Kampen OZC
DKB
1 - 0
SVV'56
DKB SVV'56
HHC Hardenberg
1 - 2
Jong FC Twente
HHC Hardenberg Jong FC Twente
ASC '62
0 - 0
DZSV
ASC '62 DZSV
Nieuwleusen
3 - 1
Hardenberg'85
Nieuwleusen Hardenberg'85
SCD '83
2 - 4
SVN'69
SCD '83 SVN'69
Elim
1 - 2
SC Lutten
Elim SC Lutten
Lemele
1 - 2
Juliana '32
Lemele Juliana '32
Mariënberg
1 - 1
Kloosterhaar
Mariënberg Kloosterhaar
Wilheminaschool
2 - 3
Bergentheim
Wilheminaschool Bergentheim
Avereest
2 - 1
FDS
Avereest FDS
SVBO
0 - 2
Bruchterveld
SVBO Bruchterveld
Heino
4 - 0
Stevo
Heino Stevo
Rohda Raalte
0 - 0
Rigtersbleek
Rohda Raalte Rigtersbleek
Heeten
4 - 0
SP Lochem
Heeten SP Lochem
Wijhe'92
3 - 0
Eerbeekse Boys
Wijhe'92 Eerbeekse Boys
Lemelerveld
2 - 0
Warnsveldse Boys
Lemelerveld Warnsveldse Boys
Witkampers
0 - 3
Overwetering
Witkampers Overwetering
Dedemsvaart
1 - 2
SV Zwolle
Dedemsvaart SV Zwolle
HOC
0 - 4
EMMS
HOC EMMS
ABS
1 - 1
Lettele
ABS Lettele
Ulu Spor
1 - 1
Dalfsen
Ulu Spor Dalfsen
Hoonhorst
0 - 4
Diepenveen
Hoonhorst Diepenveen
DAVO
0 - 1
Broekland
DAVO Broekland
Haarle
1 - 4
De Gazelle
Haarle De Gazelle
Old Forward
0 - 5
OVC '21
Old Forward OVC '21
USV
3 - 0
IJhorst
USV IJhorst
Go Ahead Deventer
0 - 4
SDOL
Go Ahead Deventer SDOL
Nieuw Heeten
1 - 0
Koninklijke UD
Nieuw Heeten Koninklijke UD
Mariënheem
2 - 1
Wesepe
Mariënheem Wesepe
Deventer
6 - 4
Raalte
Deventer Raalte
Vilsteren
0 - 0
FC Kraggenburg
Vilsteren FC Kraggenburg
Balkbrug
4 - 0
Wapserveen
Balkbrug Wapserveen
Lienden
1 - 1
HHC Hardenberg
Lienden HHC Hardenberg
Hardenberg'85
1 - 2
DESZ
Hardenberg'85 DESZ
De Weide
0 - 1
Gramsbergen
De Weide Gramsbergen
WVF
3 - 3
ASC '62
WVF ASC '62
OZC
4 - 0
Quick’20
OZC Quick’20
Bergentheim
1 - 5
Oranje Nassau
Bergentheim Oranje Nassau
Rijssen Vooruit
3 - 1
Lemele
Rijssen Vooruit Lemele
Wilheminaschool
2 - 1
Mariënberg
Wilheminaschool Mariënberg
Kloosterhaar
1 - 2
Blauw Wit '66
Kloosterhaar Blauw Wit '66
SC Lutten
2 - 2
Nieuwleusen
SC Lutten Nieuwleusen
SCD '83
2 - 1
Elim
SCD '83 Elim
Hoogeveen
2 - 0
DKB
Hoogeveen DKB
SVV'56
0 - 0
Avereest
SVV'56 Avereest
Bruchterveld
5 - 1
Sweel
Bruchterveld Sweel
Turkse Kracht
0 - 0
Wijhe'92
Turkse Kracht Wijhe'92
Tubantia
1 - 1
Rohda Raalte
Tubantia Rohda Raalte
Eerbeekse Boys
0 - 2
Lemelerveld
Eerbeekse Boys Lemelerveld
Overwetering
2 - 0
Heeten
Overwetering Heeten
Heerde
3 - 1
Dedemsvaart
Heerde Dedemsvaart
OVC '21
3 - 0
Havelte
OVC '21 Havelte
Hoogersmilde
0 - 1
USV
Hoogersmilde USV
Lettele
1 - 2
Be Quick Zutphen
Lettele Be Quick Zutphen
Wissel
2 - 3
Haarle
Wissel Haarle
Dalfsen
5 - 1
ABS
Dalfsen ABS
Blankenham
2 - 2
Vilsteren
Blankenham Vilsteren
Wesepe
2 - 3
FC RDC Zo.
Wesepe FC RDC Zo.
Raalte
0 - 3
Nieuw Heeten
Raalte Nieuw Heeten
SDOL
0 - 0
Mariënheem
SDOL Mariënheem
Broekland
1 - 1
Hoonhorst
Broekland Hoonhorst
Alcides
2 - 0
Heino
Alcides Heino
EMMS
4 - 1
KSC
EMMS KSC
Oranje Nassau
4 - 0
Kloosterhaar
Oranje Nassau Kloosterhaar
DKB
3 - 1
SCN
DKB SCN
HHC Hardenberg
3 - 3
Kozakken Boys
HHC Hardenberg Kozakken Boys
ASC '62
4 - 4
DOS Kampen
ASC '62 DOS Kampen
Enter Vooruit
1 - 1
OZC
Enter Vooruit OZC
Gramsbergen
6 - 1
Klazienaveen
Gramsbergen Klazienaveen
Mariënberg
2 - 2
Bergentheim
Mariënberg Bergentheim
Lemele
1 - 0
SVVN
Lemele SVVN
Fit Boys
4 - 1
SC Lutten
Fit Boys SC Lutten
Nieuwleusen
0 - 1
SCD '83
Nieuwleusen SCD '83
ZZVV
3 - 1
Hardenberg'85
ZZVV Hardenberg'85
Avereest
1 - 0
Hoogeveen
Avereest Hoogeveen
NWVV
0 - 3
Bruchterveld
NWVV Bruchterveld
De Zweef
0 - 1
Heino
De Zweef Heino
Rohda Raalte
6 - 0
Orion
Rohda Raalte Orion
Wijhe'92
2 - 2
Warnsveldse Boys
Wijhe'92 Warnsveldse Boys
Overwetering
2 - 1
Twenthe
Overwetering Twenthe
Vaassen
1 - 2
Lemelerveld
Vaassen Lemelerveld
Heeten
4 - 0
Albatross
Heeten Albatross
DVC'59
0 - 2
EMMS
DVC'59 EMMS
Dedemsvaart
4 - 2
Steenwijker Boys
Dedemsvaart Steenwijker Boys
USV
1 - 0
Havelte
USV Havelte
Steenwijkerwold
2 - 2
OVC '21
Steenwijkerwold OVC '21
Hoonhorst
3 - 6
Activia
Hoonhorst Activia
Haarle
0 - 9
Dalfsen
Haarle Dalfsen
Ulu Spor
1 - 3
Lettele
Ulu Spor Lettele
Diepenveen
0 - 2
Broekland
Diepenveen Broekland
Wesepe
1 - 0
SDOL
Wesepe SDOL
FC RDC Zo.
2 - 2
Raalte
FC RDC Zo. Raalte
Nieuw Heeten
0 - 2
Terwolde
Nieuw Heeten Terwolde
Mariënheem
2 - 2
Sallandia
Mariënheem Sallandia
Scheerwolde
0 - 2
Vilsteren
Scheerwolde Vilsteren
Balkbrug
6 - 1
DOS '63
Balkbrug DOS '63
Hardenberg'85
2 - 0
Rouveen
Hardenberg'85 Rouveen
HHC Hardenberg
2 - 1
Katwijk
HHC Hardenberg Katwijk
Enter Vooruit
1 - 0
ASC '62
Enter Vooruit ASC '62
OZC
0 - 4
Den Ham
OZC Den Ham
Kloosterhaar
1 - 0
Lemele
Kloosterhaar Lemele
Mariënberg
0 - 1
Blauw Wit '66
Mariënberg Blauw Wit '66
Bergentheim
1 - 1
RKSV
Bergentheim RKSV
Noordscheschut
2 - 3
Gramsbergen
Noordscheschut Gramsbergen
SC Lutten
1 - 4
DESZ
SC Lutten DESZ
SCD '83
2 - 0
Fit Boys
SCD '83 Fit Boys
Elim
0 - 1
Nieuwleusen
Elim Nieuwleusen
NKVV
0 - 5
Avereest
NKVV Avereest
Bruchterveld
4 - 1
DKB
Bruchterveld DKB
De Treffers
3 - 0
HHC Hardenberg
De Treffers HHC Hardenberg
Heeten
0 - 2
Lemelerveld
Heeten Lemelerveld
Twenthe
1 - 0
Wijhe'92
Twenthe Wijhe'92
Epe
3 - 2
Dedemsvaart
Epe Dedemsvaart
DSC '65
0 - 2
EMMS
DSC '65 EMMS
Wissel
AFG
Lettele
Wissel Lettele
Activia
0 - 3
Dalfsen
Activia Dalfsen
Hoonhorst
1 - 2
Be Quick Zutphen
Hoonhorst Be Quick Zutphen
DAVO
4 - 2
Haarle
DAVO Haarle
SDOL
2 - 3
Raalte
SDOL Raalte
Kies een wedstrijd